We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$100 - $200
Cisco - CISCO VPN ROUTER WITH 4PORT
Cisco - CISCO VPN ROUTER WITH 4PORT

Mfr #: RV042

Item #: 00332576

$168.98
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CAB-SS-V35MT=

Item #: 00518704

Router cable - M/34 (V.35) (M) (M) - 10 ft - blue - for Cisco 1700 1720 805 AS5300
$107.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CAB-SS-530MT=

Item #: 00518712

Serial cable - DB-50 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 10 ft - shielded - for Cisco 2610 2611 2612 2613 2620 2621
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JD109A-AX

Item #: 004927628

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD109A) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
$170.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver

Mfr #: LCLCB4PAS15-AX

Item #: 003122067

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - TAA Compliant
$120.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94389

Item #: 002999816

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant
$166.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: PAN-QSFP-DAC-3M-AX

Item #: 006035742

40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$143.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: SFP-1GEZXLC-120-AX

Item #: 005988559

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC120) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$156.99
StarTech - StarTech.com StarView SV431H
StarTech - StarTech.com StarView SV431H

Mfr #: SV431H

Item #: 00847375

KVM switch - 4 ports - 1 local user
$112.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP-1000ZX-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP-1000ZX-AX

Mfr #: SFP-1000ZX-AX

Item #: 005008244

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke SFP-1000ZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$172.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95850

Item #: 003608481

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$112.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 332-1363-AX

Item #: 005218518

40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94628

Item #: 005165797

Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W3039-AX

Item #: 005567279

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96895

Item #: 005751126

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
$165.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94506

Item #: 002999819

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant
$104.99
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29032

Item #: 000720137

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$133.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X6589A-R6-AX

Item #: 004295598

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6589A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$198.99