We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    $100 - $200
    Cisco - CISCO VPN ROUTER WITH 4PORT
    Cisco - CISCO VPN ROUTER WITH 4PORT

    Mfr #: RV042

    Item #: 00332576

    $168.98
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: CAB-SS-V35MT=

    Item #: 00518704

    Router cable - M/34 (V.35) (M) (M) - 10 ft - blue - for Cisco 1700 1720 805 AS5300
    $122.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 332-1353-AX

    Item #: 005008272

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $129.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 331-5254-AX

    Item #: 005218521

    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $105.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24

    Mfr #: SF350-24-K9-NA

    Item #: 005496069

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-X - rack-mountable
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG93212

    Item #: 005843697

    50m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant
    $196.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin

    Mfr #: A7J304-500-BLU

    Item #: 00897752

    Bulk cable - 500 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - blue
    $178.99
    Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
    Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: SFP-10G-AOC1M=

    Item #: 04010282

    Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - SFF-8431 - active cable (signal regeneration)
    $146.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589A-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589A-R6 Compatible

    Mfr #: X6589A-R6-AX

    Item #: 004295598

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6589A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $194.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 332-1363-AX

    Item #: 005218518

    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
    $120.99
    Polycom - Polycom CLink2
    Polycom - Polycom CLink2

    Mfr #: 2200-24008-001

    Item #: 003873445

    Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - shielded - CAT 5e - plenum - for SoundStructure SR12, TEL2; SoundStructure C-Series C12, C16, C8
    $126.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AX

    Item #: 006071657

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
    $175.99
    C2G - C2G OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 25328

    Item #: 000724886

    Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JH627A-AX

    Item #: 006650503

    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $170.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable

    Mfr #: SFP10GAC7M

    Item #: 005364904

    7 m (23 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
    $113.99