We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$100 - $200
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec WCB6200Q
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec WCB6200Q

Mfr #: WCB6200Q02

Item #: 003631944

Wireless network extender - GigE, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, MoCA 2.0
$168.99
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200

Mfr #: ECB6200S02

Item #: 003193950

Media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45
$135.99
Aiphone - Aiphone KA-DGR PANEL
Aiphone - Aiphone KA-DGR PANEL

Mfr #: KA-DGR PANEL

Item #: 003164787

Outdoor housing - polished stainless steel
$112.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006

Mfr #: AT-MMC6006-60

Item #: 004864526

Network extender - GigE, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 1.9 miles
$166.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter

Mfr #: AT-UMC200/SC-901

Item #: 004865419

Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - USB-C / SC - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$189.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis

Mfr #: AT-UMC200/LC-901

Item #: 004864445

Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN
$188.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-FS710/16
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-FS710/16

Mfr #: AT-FS710/16-10

Item #: 005376041

Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 - desktop, rack-mountable
$121.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100

Mfr #: AT-DMC100/ST-00

Item #: 005399235

Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$178.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-FS710/24
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-FS710/24

Mfr #: AT-FS710/24-10

Item #: 005376042

Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100 - desktop, rack-mountable
$180.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-025

Item #: 001088510

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$118.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-027

Item #: 001088514

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 27 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$128.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-033

Item #: 001088519

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$131.99
APC - MasterView
APC - MasterView

Mfr #: 58042

Item #: 001176126

KVM switch - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$147.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-023

Item #: 003190112

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$114.99
APC - Eaton Acquisition Card U-Talk/Basic
APC - Eaton Acquisition Card U-Talk/Basic

Mfr #: 66063

Item #: 001136423

Expansion module - RS-232 x 2 - for MGE UPS MultiSlot
$194.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP5261

Item #: 000072522

Video / USB cable - USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 25 ft - for APC 16 Port Multi-Platform Analog KVM, 8 Port Multi-Platform Analog KVM
$115.99