We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    $200 - $300
    Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
    Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server

    Mfr #: 79823

    Item #: 02306464

    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for Zebra R4Mplus, S4M; PAX R110; Xi Series; Z Series Z4Mplus, Z6Mplus, ZM400, ZM600
    $276.99
    Vertiv - Liebert IS-UNITY-SNMP UPS Management Adapter
    Vertiv - Liebert IS-UNITY-SNMP UPS Management Adapter
    IntelliSlot SUP FOR WEB UI SNMP V1 2 & 3
    $236.99
    SYNOLOGY - Synology E10M20-T1
    SYNOLOGY - Synology E10M20-T1

    Mfr #: E10M20-T2

    Item #: 008032969

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 1 - for Synology RS820, SA3400, SA3600; Disk Station DS1618, DS1819, DS2419; RackStation RS820
    $293.99
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-i2T
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-i2T
    Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
    $204.99
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-I2TM
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-I2TM
    Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
    $205.99
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-S40G-i1Q
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-S40G-i1Q
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
    $281.99
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-STGF-I2S
    Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-STGF-I2S
    Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $280.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
    10GBase-T / NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 Chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card (ST10000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 1 - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, B
    $276.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
    PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card (PEX10000SFP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BND
    $200.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
    $280.99
    StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter
    StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter

    Mfr #: US1GC30SFP

    Item #: 005627321

    Open SFPConnect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - US1GC30SFP
    $234.99