We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    $500 - $1,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560SFP+

    Mfr #: 665249-B21

    Item #: 007882051

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $530.34 Rebates
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $513.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
    Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP x 2 - refurbished
    $798.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T

    Mfr #: 700759-B21

    Item #: 001309071

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $475.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 727054-B21

    Item #: 003784205

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10
    $489.24 Rebates
    Cisco - Cisco Network Interface Module
    Cisco - Cisco Network Interface Module
    Expansion module 2 - ISDN - ISDN BRI - refurbished - for Cisco 4451-X
    $722.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $513.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
    2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe
    $833.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
    $915.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL325A

    Item #: 006249824

    Network stacking module 2 - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot
    $712.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm
    $504.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

    Mfr #: 716591-B21

    Item #: 003858458

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
    $610.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366T

    Mfr #: 811546-B21

    Item #: 003026573

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $335.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 524SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 524SFP+

    Mfr #: P08446-B21

    Item #: 006956319

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $478.24 Rebates
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom NX-E
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom NX-E

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00496

    Item #: 005036082

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR645
    $528.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 665243-B21

    Item #: 003639460

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, 4520 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $497.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T

    Mfr #: 700759-B21

    Item #: 005216150

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $492.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

    Mfr #: 652503-B21

    Item #: 03723063

    Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
    $486.34 Rebates
    Dell - QLogic QLE2560
    Dell - QLogic QLE2560

    Mfr #: 342-3549

    Item #: 003473114

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel - for PowerEdge R320, R420, R420xr, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820
    $639.99