We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $1,000 - 2,000
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible

    Mfr #: JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4-AX

    Item #: 006090776

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
    $1,109.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible

    Mfr #: QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AX

    Item #: 006107312

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
    $1,331.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible

    Mfr #: SFP-10G-ER-S-AX

    Item #: 003339295

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,053.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: Q284XS28A5M-AX

    Item #: 006910890

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - active
    $1,820.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible

    Mfr #: QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-AX

    Item #: 005945987

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch
    $1,210.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95551

    Item #: 005741902

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK725A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant
    $1,237.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-ER= Compatible

    Mfr #: X2-10GB-ER-AX

    Item #: 000858535

    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-ER=) - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
    $1,511.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFFOM450M-AX

    Item #: 002847165

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $1,440.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERFIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GERFIN-AX

    Mfr #: SFP10GERFIN-AX

    Item #: 004634226

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,179.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette 2 24-Fiber to 6 12-Fiber
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette 2 24-Fiber to 6 12-Fiber

    Mfr #: N484-2M24-6M12

    Item #: 002994054

    Fiber optic cassette - MTP/MPO X 6 - black - for P/N: N858-23M-3X8-MG, N858-30M-3X8-MG, N858-38M-3X8-MG, N858-45M-3X8-MG, N858-61M-3X8-MG
    $1,163.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible

    Mfr #: QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4-AX

    Item #: 006058926

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
    $1,683.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 10314-AX

    Item #: 003188104

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - active
    $1,306.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JNP-QSFP28-AOC-3M-AX

    Item #: 006090838

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,176.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93967

    Item #: 003850812

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C
    $1,292.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: Q284XS28A3M-AX

    Item #: 006910925

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - active
    $1,708.99
    Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible

    Mfr #: FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AX

    Item #: 006073180

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Fortinet FortiGate 3700D
    $1,714.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: QSFP4X10AO15

    Item #: 005364890

    15 m - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - active - black
    $1,430.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin

    Mfr #: TAA704-1000BL-P

    Item #: 001166811

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - blue - TAA Compliant
    $1,229.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible

    Mfr #: 40G-QSFP-LR4-AX

    Item #: 001304245

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; NetIron MLX-16, MLX-32, MLX-
    $1,625.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92784

    Item #: 002611211

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,299.99