We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $4,000 - 5,000
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
    $4,287.99
    Axiom - Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
    Axiom - Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
    XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
    $4,251.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1560.61 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $4,605.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1530.33 nm - remanufactured
    $4,605.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL=, A9K-8T-B=, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
    $4,949.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1545.32 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $4,613.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1550.12 nm
    $4,203.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1547.72 nm - for Cisco 39XX Catalyst 3750 Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $4,181.99
    Cisco - Cisco S-Class
    Cisco - Cisco S-Class
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - MPO - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nexus 36180, 3636, 93XX, 93XXX, X9636, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Nexus 31XX, 32XX, 93XXX
    $4,283.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1549.32 nm
    $4,253.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1559.79 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $4,253.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiTap FTP-105S
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiTap FTP-105S

    Mfr #: FTP-105S

    Item #: 002474187

    Tap splitter - 1294-1311 nm - for FortiTap FTP-124A
    $4,520.99