We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $282.99
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $277.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
    KVM / audio switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
    $231.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10301 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10301 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93285

    Item #: 003356936

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $209.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1=) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15310-CL-ACSAK9-RF, 15310-MA-SA-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G
    $293.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 42C1800-AX

    Item #: 003527215

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x34XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 M2; x3950 X6
    $293.99
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92940

    Item #: 003356877

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NETGEAR AXM762) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $291.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
    $227.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - yellow
    $256.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T

    Mfr #: 652497-B21

    Item #: 03723204

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL170r Gen9
    $188.99 Rebates
    C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
    C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

    Mfr #: 29042

    Item #: 000720153

    Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
    $208.99
    Belkin - Belkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum
    Belkin - Belkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum

    Mfr #: F2CF006-1M

    Item #: 001757187

    Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum
    $201.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $214.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95356

    Item #: 004924009

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585, Citrix EW3A0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $217.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MST Hub DisplayPort to HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter
    StarTech - StarTech.com MST Hub DisplayPort to HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter

    Mfr #: MSTDP123HD

    Item #: 003334283

    3-Port MST Hub - DP 1.2 to 3x HDMI MST Hub (MSTDP123HD) - Video/audio splitter - 3 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100/240 V
    $213.99
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    OBi Edition - VoIP phone - 3-way call capability - SIP, SDP - 12 lines
    $215.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702W
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702W
    Wireless access point - 4 ports - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
    $222.99