We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56013

    Item #: 002915183

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - white
    $266.99
    C2G - C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
    C2G - C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

    Mfr #: 33088

    Item #: 000724666

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $288.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56011

    Item #: 002584068

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
    $266.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 56012

    Item #: 002915277

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
    $266.99
    C2G - C2G 150ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
    C2G - C2G 150ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

    Mfr #: 43175

    Item #: 005142461

    Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
    $228.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-T 1000Base-T Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver 5 Pk
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-T 1000Base-T Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver 5 Pk
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 5)
    $236.99
    C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
    C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

    Mfr #: 31308

    Item #: 004644264

    Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $292.99
    C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
    C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

    Mfr #: 31329

    Item #: 004502671

    Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
    $259.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56025

    Item #: 004226958

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
    $266.99
    C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
    C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

    Mfr #: 31307

    Item #: 004644304

    Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $220.99
    C2G - C2G 250ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
    C2G - C2G 250ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

    Mfr #: 43177

    Item #: 005142469

    Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 250 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless - blue
    $293.99
    C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
    C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System

    Mfr #: 39129

    Item #: 000725652

    Patch panel - black - 12 ports
    $226.99
    C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
    C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System

    Mfr #: 39139

    Item #: 000725688

    Patch panel - black - 12 ports
    $268.99
    C2G - C2G 500ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Network Cable-Solid UTP-Riser CMR Gray TAA
    C2G - C2G 500ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Network Cable-Solid UTP-Riser CMR Gray TAA

    Mfr #: 56016

    Item #: 002702366

    Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3at - riser, solid - gray
    $246.99
    C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $298.99
    C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
    C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

    Mfr #: 29042

    Item #: 000720153

    Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
    $208.99
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $273.99