We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $288.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-6749 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-6749 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4064; PowerConnect 5524, 5548, 6224, 6248, 7024, 7048, 8024, 8132, 8164
    $232.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $208.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95639

    Item #: 005285291

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6600A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $230.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93467

    Item #: 001657082

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $205.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $244.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3B0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $206.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GLRLC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GLRLC Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GLRLC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $271.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96706

    Item #: 006062792

    70m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $206.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $219.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX Series EX4550, EX4550-32T
    $205.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $283.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $295.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $267.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96701

    Item #: 006062791

    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $256.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9151D Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9151D Compatible

    Mfr #: J9151D-AX

    Item #: 005394391

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9151D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
    $283.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95727

    Item #: 005285273

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $230.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD116A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD116A Compatible

    Mfr #: JD116A-AX

    Item #: 004927631

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD116A) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
    $273.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $251.99