We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    NETAPP INC.
    $4,000 - 5,000
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X299A-R5

    Item #: 005815478

    Hard drive - 2 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - 7200 rpm
    $4,073.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Deployment Services Basic Deployment
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Deployment Services Basic Deployment
    Installation / configuration - must be completed within 1 year of the purchase order date
    $4,419.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X870-R6

    Item #: 005818155

    Storage enclosure - rack-mountable
    $4,169.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2020
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2020
    Network storage server - 6 TB - rack-mountable - HDD 500 GB x 12 - RAID 4, 6, DP - Gigabit Ethernet / 4Gb Fibre Channel - iSCSI - 2U - NetApp Select
    $4,178.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X292A-R5

    Item #: 005998593

    Hard drive - 600 GB - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15000 rpm
    $4,899.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2554
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2554
    NAS server - 24 bays - rack-mountable - RAID 4, 6, DP - RAM 18 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 4U
    $4,639.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade G610
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade G610
    Switch - managed - 8 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - with 8 x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
    $4,930.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $4,184.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp StorageShelf DS14mk2
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp StorageShelf DS14mk2

    Mfr #: X895-R5

    Item #: 005817964

    Storage enclosure - rack-mountable
    $4,404.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Technical support
    $4,359.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp SupportEdge Premium
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp SupportEdge Premium
    Extended service agreement - Upgrade
    $4,253.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2554 HA
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2554 HA
    NAS server - 24 bays - rack-mountable - RAID 4, 6, DP - RAM 36 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 4U
    $4,287.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 2.5 miles (pack of 8)
    $4,161.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X870B-R6-C

    Item #: 005807600

    System cabinet - 42U
    $4,373.99