We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    NETAPP INC.
    $500 - $1,000
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Network device fan module - for Cisco MDS 9396S
    $692.99
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe111
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe111

    Mfr #: X1098A-R6

    Item #: 006046349

    Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - 4Gb Fibre Channel
    $640.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $820.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $631.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X2062A-R6

    Item #: 005817685

    Storage controller - 2 Channel - SAS - 300 MBps - PCIe
    $831.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: DS-X9848-480K9
    $631.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
    Extended service agreement - replacement (for switch with FCoE module) - 1 year - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: X-N5K-C5020P-BFS-R5-C
    $680.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6569-R6-C

    Item #: 006294686

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
    $862.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for NetApp FAS8020, FAS8040, FAS8060, FAS8080
    $933.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Patch cable - LC to MTP - 98 ft
    $531.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6589-R6

    Item #: 006294622

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for NetApp FAS6210, FAS6240, FAS6280
    $685.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Riser B
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Riser B

    Mfr #: X3191-R5

    Item #: 006046281

    Riser card - for NetApp FAS3020, FAS3020C, FAS3050; NetCache C2300, C3300
    $558.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement (for switch with FCoE module) - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: N5K-C5010P-BFS-RF
    $734.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Power distribution unit - output connectors: 12
    $631.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement (for switch with FCoE module) - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: N5K-C5010P-BFS-RF
    $691.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6589-R6

    Item #: 006294586

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for NetApp FAS6210, FAS6240, FAS6280
    $685.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X-26005-00

    Item #: 005804760

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 6.6 ft
    $551.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: X-N5K-C5020P-BF-R5-C
    $741.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X8712-R6

    Item #: 005817251

    Power distribution unit - output connectors: 16
    $975.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1785-R5

    Item #: 006046375

    Fan unit - for Brocade 5300
    $742.99