We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    FEATURED PRODUCTS

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    Cables
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 15'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 15'
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
    $4.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25ft Cat5 Cat5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25ft Cat5 Cat5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
    $4.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M 15'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M 15'
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $4.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N816-10M

    Item #: 01413763

    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
    $31.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1.5M Black
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1.5M Black
    USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 3 - 5 A - 5 ft - passive, 4K support, USB Power Delivery (5A, 100W) - black
    $43.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5 Cat5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5 Cat5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $1.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U024-06N-PM
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U024-06N-PM

    Mfr #: U024-06N-PM

    Item #: 04071190

    USB extension cable - 4 pin USB Type A (F) - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 5.9 in ( USB / Hi-Speed USB ) - molded - black
    $6.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
    $2,094.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter

    Mfr #: N506-09M

    Item #: 001043859

    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
    $20.99