We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$3,000 - 4,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876689-B21

Item #: 007402463

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$3,962.99
Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
Video server I/O module - for Poly - Polycom CX5500 Unified Conference Station
$3,887.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: H6Z30A

Item #: 001624329

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 100 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$3,379.99
Cisco - Cisco Single
Cisco - Cisco Single
Patch panel - E1 x 12, DS-3 x 4 - for P/N: NCS4201-SA, NCS4202-SA
$3,121.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: H6Z30AR

Item #: 007424568

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 100 m - fiber optic - OM4 - remarketed - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$3,042.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC

Mfr #: X66048A-C

Item #: 005811189

Breakout cable - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$3,261.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband

Mfr #: 00MP566

Item #: 003681389

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 50 m - fiber optic - for Infiniband SX6025
$3,595.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Rack cable management panel - remanufactured - for Cisco CRS-1 16-Slot Line-Card Chassis
$3,313.99
IBM - Dual Line Cords
IBM - Dual Line Cords
5079 Tower
$3,670.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14199

Item #: 006963778

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,155.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A16017

Item #: 006940120

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 50 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,786.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7V95A

Item #: 003027455

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 33 ft - for P/N: C8S83A, C8S83AR
$3,829.99
Cisco - Cisco 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh
Cisco - Cisco 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh
Patch panel - 1U - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$3,442.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7V96A#0D1

Item #: 007424168

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 82 ft - factory integrated
$3,450.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14214

Item #: 006963781

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,281.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: R1N51A

Item #: 007509958

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$3,403.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Inter-rack Chassis to Chassis Device Interface Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Inter-rack Chassis to Chassis Device Interface Cable

Mfr #: H6G12A

Item #: 002974414

SAS external cable - 13 ft - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$3,449.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - 10 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - B2B - for P/N: CRS-16/S-B-RF, CRS-8/S-B-RF, CRS-8/S-LAB-BUN, CRS-8/S-RF, CRS-FC24-BUN=
$3,402.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKU to First Drive Chassis Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKU to First Drive Chassis Cable

Mfr #: AV465BU

Item #: 002973446

Storage cable kit - Upgrade - for P/N: AV375AU, AV375AUR, AV411BU, AV411BUR, AV412BU, AV412BUR
$3,457.99