We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$200 - $300
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #530-4444

Item #: 006465052

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$260.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 50 m - fiber optic
$284.99
Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30
Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30

Mfr #: 005088

Item #: 002140433

Microphone cable - XLR3 (M) - 30 ft - black - for ME 34, 34 Nx, 35, 35 NX, 36, 36 Nx, 36 W
$202.99
Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30
Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30

Mfr #: 005089

Item #: 002140435

Microphone cable - XLR3 (M) - 30 ft - white - for ME 34, 34 Nx, 35, 35 NX, 36, 36 Nx, 36 W
$202.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY180

Item #: 002941353

Fan assembly - 2U - for RackSwitch G8296
$244.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY184

Item #: 002941356

Fan assembly - 2U - for RackSwitch G8296
$244.99
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable

Mfr #: 00D6151

Item #: 002549818

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - passive
$200.99
Lenovo - 4.3m US/CAN NEMA L15-30P
Lenovo - 4.3m US/CAN NEMA L15-30P

Mfr #: 00D7192

Item #: 03648000

(3P+Gnd) to 3X I
$220.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM412

Item #: 002057552

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$276.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF006

Item #: 001929235

Network cable - QSFP - 10 ft
$213.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Hybrid Cable for Lenovo System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Hybrid Cable for Lenovo System x

Mfr #: 00KF013

Item #: 001929236

Network cable - QSFP - 10 ft - for System x3650 M4
$213.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00KH452

Item #: 004487789

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 2.4 in - for Storage D3284 6413
$270.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ180

Item #: 002308179

SAS external cable - 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane (M) to 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane (M) - 10 ft - for Storwize V3700, V5000; Storwize V3700
$208.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Y Cable
Lenovo - Lenovo Y Cable

Mfr #: 00NV420

Item #: 002309714

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) - 10 ft - for P/N: 61901UX
$278.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE749

Item #: 003044561

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 6.6 ft - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$210.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE756

Item #: 003044559

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$210.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC677

Item #: 004024263

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 5 ft - for Storage V3700 V2
$206.99