We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

    Mfr #: 997-6848-00

    Item #: 05682105

    Built-in Webcam Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface - 3 Year Customer First Warranty
    $478.99
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

    Mfr #: 24-312-026

    Item #: 04058858

    up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
    $488.99
    OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo
    OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo

    Mfr #: 62411601

    Item #: 00039268

    Printer - B/W - dot-matrix - 240 dpi x 216 dpi - 9 pin - up to 435 char/sec - Parallel USB-Printhead Life 200 Million-1-year parts, labor and printhead.
    $444.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3QP4E

    Item #: 001831889

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $415.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR2 - 16 GB: 2 x 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - 1.8 V - registered - ECC - for Fujitsu PRIMERGY BX630 S2
    $423.99
    APC - APC Basic Rack PDU
    APC - APC Basic Rack PDU

    Mfr #: AP7584

    Item #: 01256624

    Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120/208 V - 4 output connector(s) - 2U
    $423.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
    Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
    $430.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: U3JD8E

    Item #: 001835342

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
    $413.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite

    Mfr #: 5WS0G38414

    Item #: 001927565

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
    $495.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96944

    Item #: 007767943

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $411.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U2KP1E

    Item #: 001832260

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $249.29 Rebates
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 5WS7A01301

    Item #: 005039049

    Installation - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $456.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: JL590A#ABA

    Item #: 006197426

    Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - for FlexFabric 5710 24SFP+ 6QS+/2QS28, 5710 48SFP+ 6QS+/2QS28
    $435.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=) - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $449.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport

    Mfr #: 808-3127

    Item #: 003862457

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 52XX, 5300, 5300 2-in-1, 54XX, 55XX, E5250, E5270, E5450, E5470, E5550, E5570
    $435.99