We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $275 - $300
    Storage & Backup
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA - 256-bit AES
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
    Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" LFF (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 15030 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R240, R340, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440; Storage NX3240
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820, R920, T420, T620
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB
    $297.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420 (2.5"), R640 (2.5"), R740 (2.5"), R740xd (2.5"), R940 (2.5")
    $296.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $296.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $296.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
    Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350 (3.5"); RD450 (3.5"); RD550 (3.5"); RD650 (3.5"); TD350 (3.5")
    $296.99