BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Blue
Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - blue - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$1,238.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - blue - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$1,082.99
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,751.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - blue - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,488.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - blue - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,112.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - blue - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$1,228.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - blue - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$1,082.99
1