We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $275 - $300
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $282.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics CS 530
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics CS 530

    Mfr #: 86305-11

    Item #: 03705195

    CS500 Series - headset - over-the-ear mount - wireless - DECT 6.0 - with Plantronics HL10 Handset Lifter
    $276.99
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $277.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000144) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, DCX Backbone, Encryption SAN
    $279.99
    Honeywell - Metrologic MS 3780 Fusion
    Honeywell - Metrologic MS 3780 Fusion
    Barcode scanner - handheld - 1333 line / sec - USB
    $290.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 200 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
    $292.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch
    $295.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower Metered Series PDU20MVT32F
    CyberPower - CyberPower Metered Series PDU20MVT32F

    Mfr #: PDU20MVT32F

    Item #: 03055945

    Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 32 output connector(s) - 0U
    $286.99
    Xerox - Xerox 106R02601 Yellow Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox 106R02601 Yellow Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R02601

    Item #: 03838249

    Yield 4,500 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7100 series printer
    $275.99
    ASUS - ASUS ZenBeam E1
    ASUS - ASUS ZenBeam E1

    Mfr #: E1

    Item #: 004586464

    DLP projector - RGB LED - 150 lumens - WVGA (854 x 480) - 16:9
    $292.99
    Kensington - Kensington SD5200T Thunderbolt 3 Dual
    Kensington - Kensington SD5200T Thunderbolt 3 Dual

    Mfr #: K38300NA

    Item #: 005319482

    4K Dock with 85W Power Delivery - Windows Mac - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE
    $296.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Expedited Depot + ADP
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Expedited Depot + ADP

    Mfr #: 5PS0H30432

    Item #: 002615534

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - pick-up and return - TopSeller Service
    $292.99
    Seagate - Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129
    Seagate - Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129
    Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
    $288.99
    HP Inc. - HP
    HP Inc. - HP

    Mfr #: J8J90A

    Item #: 004857633

    Envelope feeder - 75 sheets in 1 tray(s) - for LaserJet Enterprise MFP M635; LaserJet Enterprise Flow MFP M634, MFP M635, MFP M636
    $292.99
    ASUS - ASUS ZenBeam E1
    ASUS - ASUS ZenBeam E1

    Mfr #: E1

    Item #: 004602212

    DLP projector - RGB LED - 150 lumens - WVGA (854 x 480) - 16:9
    $292.99
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4608-HC
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4608-HC
    Healthcare - barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - USB
    $278.99
    Chief - Chief OB1U
    Chief - Chief OB1U

    Mfr #: OB1U

    Item #: 005957515

    Wall mount for interactive flat panel - silver - screen size: 50"-80"
    $293.99