BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Orange
Cables
Networking Cables
$300 - $400
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31415

Item #: 000724407

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$344.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 499 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - orange
$336.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33089

Item #: 000724672

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$353.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31470

Item #: 005323857

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$328.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31410

Item #: 000724374

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$357.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$317.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$306.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$361.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 19.7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$359.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$329.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$348.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$302.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$379.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$387.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$308.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange (pack of 25)
$317.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$364.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X2OR-Q

Item #: 005670405

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$364.99