We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks

    Mfr #: 108R00723

    Item #: 01829151

    Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP, Phaser 8560 series printer
    $225.99
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks

    Mfr #: 108R00724

    Item #: 01829152

    Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP
    $225.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly

    Mfr #: 202652-01

    Item #: 003056509

    Plantronics Voyager Focus UC B825 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise canceling - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter - UC Standard version
    $247.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

    Mfr #: LC2400

    Item #: 00086500

    Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
    $242.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS0N07713

    Item #: 004839879

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - response time: NBD
    $249.99
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: AR8123BLK

    Item #: 004977252

    Rack shelf - black - 1U - for NetShelter SX
    $229.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-029

    Item #: 003191165

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 29 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $229.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $248.99
    Honeywell - Honeywell Voyager 1400g2D
    Honeywell - Honeywell Voyager 1400g2D
    Barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - interface cable required
    $237.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-031

    Item #: 003191167

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 31 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $239.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic XG Gaming XG2402
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic XG Gaming XG2402

    Mfr #: XG2402

    Item #: 005150604

    LED monitor - 24" (24" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - TN - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 1 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - speakers
    $247.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN113-AX

    Item #: 005394506

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $229.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U3XH0E

    Item #: 003644851

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for HP 3100-8-PoE v2 EI Switch
    $241.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic RLC-070
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic RLC-070

    Mfr #: RLC-070

    Item #: 03535986

    Projector lamp - for ViewSonic PJD5126 PJD6223
    $237.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - for Juniper Networks NFX Series Network Services Platform N
    $240.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-033

    Item #: 003191169

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $242.99
    Brother International - Brother Black Toner Cartridge
    Brother International - Brother Black Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: TN700

    Item #: 01041124

    Yield 12k-for HL 7050 HL-7050n HL-7050n
    $231.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Parts Delivered
    Lenovo - Lenovo Parts Delivered

    Mfr #: 01HC795

    Item #: 003916004

    Extended service agreement - parts - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for System x3250 M6 3943
    $243.99