BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92637

Item #: 003021517

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96066

Item #: 005854191

2m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$1,805.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
$18.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92632

Item #: 003886492

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$178.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92697

Item #: 005754232

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92627

Item #: 003021529

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$356.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92712

Item #: 005758527

2m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$130.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$319.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95931

Item #: 006062858

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$43.99