BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$800 - $900
Adaptec - Microchip PD-9006G
Adaptec - Microchip PD-9006G
PoE injector (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240/ DC 46-57 V - 450 Watt - Ethernet, USB - output connectors: 6 - 1U - United States
$871.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$812.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/28PS
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/28PS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x 1000Base-X SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
$857.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT GS980M/52
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT GS980M/52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$886.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT IE200-6GT
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT IE200-6GT
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
$868.99
APC - APC KVM Switch
APC - APC KVM Switch

Mfr #: AP5202

Item #: 000060928

KVM switch - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable - for P/N: SCL400RMJ1U, SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC
$870.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN
$826.99