We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$80 - $90
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95666

Item #: 003422109

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$87.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94413

Item #: 006062881

30m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible

Mfr #: MGBBX1-AX

Item #: 000868071

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco MGBBX1) - 1000BASE-BX20-U / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Compliant
$89.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99880

Item #: 007463993

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94412

Item #: 006062883

25m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94600

Item #: 003021412

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94681

Item #: 005754365

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99884

Item #: 007464053

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - yellow
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93010

Item #: 003058425

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310) - GigE - 1000Base-LH40 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2970, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94411

Item #: 006062875

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
60m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$87.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94565

Item #: 003021427

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99881

Item #: 007463946

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - purple
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 46X0814-AX

Item #: 005567280

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for IBM System Storage N3600, N5300, N5600, N6040, N6060, N6070, N6220, N6270, N7700, N7900
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom MC-2201-S3L10-AX
Axiom - Axiom MC-2201-S3L10-AX
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$87.99