We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $30 - $40
    Cables
    C2G
    C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 37932

    Item #: 005323619

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $32.99
    C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 33344

    Item #: 000725222

    Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
    $39.99
    C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
    C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: 36101

    Item #: 000721081

    Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $36.99
    C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 34900

    Item #: 000719838

    LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $33.99
    C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 37480

    Item #: 000724819

    Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $33.99
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable Purple
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable Purple

    Mfr #: 27809

    Item #: 000645137

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
    $38.99
    C2G - C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 37469

    Item #: 000093865

    Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $30.99
    C2G - C2G 9m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 9m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 37497

    Item #: 000646301

    Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $36.99
    C2G - C2G Value Series 75ft Value Series F-Type RG59 Composite Audio/Video Cable
    C2G - C2G Value Series 75ft Value Series F-Type RG59 Composite Audio/Video Cable

    Mfr #: 29146

    Item #: 000720304

    RF cable - F connector (M) to F connector (M) - 75 ft - coaxial - black
    $34.99
    C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
    C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

    Mfr #: 11233

    Item #: 000721358

    Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $34.99
    C2G - Quiktron Value Series
    C2G - Quiktron Value Series
    Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - blue
    $32.99
    C2G - C2G 10ft Display Port to HDMI Cable
    C2G - C2G 10ft Display Port to HDMI Cable

    Mfr #: 54327

    Item #: 001754885

    Male to Male DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - ideal solution for connecting any DisplayPort output to any HDMI input - supports 1080p resolution
    $30.99