BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Networking
Networking Accessories
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - 24 pin USB-C / SC - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$201.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-057

Item #: 001179496

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 57 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$204.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-023

Item #: 003191163

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$217.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-065

Item #: 001179156

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 65 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$218.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-021

Item #: 000058451

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 21 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$212.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-025

Item #: 02243884

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 25 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$224.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-075

Item #: 000059885

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$220.99
Avaya - SC AR8122BLK
Avaya - SC AR8122BLK

Mfr #: 216168

Item #: 006795633

$206.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4586 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4586 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4586) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$214.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexu
$201.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$203.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10338 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10338 Compatible

Mfr #: 10338-AX

Item #: 006042994

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud E3120
$215.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$219.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$205.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$220.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$204.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$219.99