BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
2 m
Aqua
$10 - $20
LEGRAND
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33058

Item #: 000097566

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$16.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33052

Item #: 000093845

Aqua - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$16.99
1