We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support

    Mfr #: U8082E

    Item #: 00382366

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h
    $2,718.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista

    Mfr #: JH660A

    Item #: 004476239

    10GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $691.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Partner Branded Support
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Partner Branded Support

    Mfr #: H1L06A4#XAF

    Item #: 004465637

    Extended service agreement - parts - 4 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: JW751A, JW752A, JW755A, JW757A
    $9,821.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 4X FDR IB Managed Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 4X FDR IB Managed Switch

    Mfr #: 648311-B21

    Item #: 03631001

    Switch - managed - 16 x backplane + 16 x QSFP - plug-in module
    $16,726.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U5TP6E

    Item #: 003656980

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $182.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Foundation Care 4H Parts Exchange Support
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Foundation Care 4H Parts Exchange Support

    Mfr #: HT6Z0A1#ZF6

    Item #: 005925011

    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement (for 46TB flash array) - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: Q8B58B
    $7,522.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista

    Mfr #: JH642A

    Item #: 004476193

    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic
    $941.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: H7J36A3#WKP

    Item #: 004146676

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for P/N: JL256A
    $3,525.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JW147A

    Item #: 004435175

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $5,224.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Hardware Support
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Hardware Support

    Mfr #: UW599E

    Item #: 005133907

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $3,219.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8Q90A3#ZZB

    Item #: 004465638

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JW806A, JW808A
    $284.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 4X FDR IB Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 4X FDR IB Switch

    Mfr #: 648312-B21

    Item #: 03631002

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x backplane + 18 x QSFP - plug-in module
    $14,488.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: U2J88E

    Item #: 003663856

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
    $7,729.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista

    Mfr #: JH615A

    Item #: 004476341

    Network device fan module - for Arista 7048, 7050, 7150, 7280
    $68.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Advanced Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Advanced Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: H8B37A4#XWL

    Item #: 004146675

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for P/N: 846041-B21
    $2,239.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE G2 Metered Modular Horizontal True 0U
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE G2 Metered Modular Horizontal True 0U

    Mfr #: P9R54A

    Item #: 005009881

    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 230 V - 7300 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - input: IEC 60309 - output connectors: 6 (IEC 60320 C19) - 1U - 12 in
    $662.99