BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
NETAPP INC.
$2,500 - $3,000
Networking
Networking Accessories
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$2,896.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$2,799.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1871-R6

Item #: 006046219

XFP transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles
$2,784.99
1