BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$325 - $350
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM
HDMI KVM Switch - 1080p - USB 3.0 & Audio Support - KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 - 12 V - for P/N: SV431
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 8 Port Serial Hub Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 8 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
1U Rack Mount - USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio - 1920 x 1440 @60hz - KVM Video Switch (SV831DUSBAU) - KVM / audio switch - 8 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: RK2537BKM, RK4236BKB, RK4242BK24, RK4242BK30
$329.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch
Dual Screen Display Compact USB KVM Switch with USB 3.0 Hub & Audio - TAA Compliant - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - TAA Compliant
$337.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$331.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$333.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Transceiver 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
$330.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module

Mfr #: SFP10GLRST

Item #: 003766131

10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles -
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
4 PoE RJ45 +2 SFP Slots 30W PoE+ 12-48VDC 10/100/1000 Rugged Power Over Ethernet LAN Switch -40C to 75C - DIN Mountable - Switch - 1 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mount
$325.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

Mfr #: EOC1110K

Item #: 03927119

Short-haul modem - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax - RJ-45 / F connector - external - up to 1.5 miles
$330.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch w/ Audio USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch w/ Audio USB Hub

Mfr #: SV431DD2DUA

Item #: 05376085

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - external
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mil
$334.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
$334.99
1