BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Dell
$125 - $150
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 470-AAGP

Item #: 009567338

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Networking S4048-ON; PowerEdge R530, R630
$141.99
Dell - Dell 3Y Customer Pays Freight 4Y ProSupport Rapid Mail In
Dell - Dell 3Y Customer Pays Freight 4Y ProSupport Rapid Mail In

Mfr #: 812-0095

Item #: 004471175

Upgrade from [3 years Customer Pays Freight] to [4 years ProSupport Rapid Mail In] - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - pick-up and return - 10x5 - repair time: 6 business
$125.99
Dell - Dell 5Y Accidental Damage Service
Dell - Dell 5Y Accidental Damage Service

Mfr #: 848-8175

Item #: 009187359

Accidental damage coverage - parts and labor - 5 years - shipment - for Latitude 3120, 3190, 3190 2-in-1, 3310, 3310 2-in-1, 3320, 3410, 3420, 3510, 3520, 5300 2-in-1, 5310, 5320, 5400, 5410, 5411, 5420, 5421, 5424, 548
$145.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 470-ABPW

Item #: 008261892

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 0.5 m - fiber optic - passive - for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248, Z9100
$147.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport

Mfr #: 808-3275

Item #: 008788671

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for Precision Mobile Workstation 3510, 3520, M2800
$138.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport

Mfr #: 808-3108

Item #: 007245102

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 13 3379, 3390 2-in-1, 33XX, 34XX, 35XX, E5440, E5540
$131.99
Dell - Dell ProSupport Plus Upgrade from 3 Years ProSupport Next Business Day Onsite
Dell - Dell ProSupport Plus Upgrade from 3 Years ProSupport Next Business Day Onsite

Mfr #: 808-3296

Item #: 003862689

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Precision Mobile Workstation 7710
$127.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y ProSupport to 3Y ProSupport
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y ProSupport to 3Y ProSupport

Mfr #: 808-3113

Item #: 003862623

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years (2nd/3rd year) - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 3340, 3350, 3440, 3450, 3460, 3470, 3540, 3570, 3580, 3590, E5440, E5540
$137.99
Dell - Dell ProSupport Upgrade from 3 Years Next Business Day Onsite
Dell - Dell ProSupport Upgrade from 3 Years Next Business Day Onsite

Mfr #: 808-3299

Item #: 003862375

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for Precision Mobile Workstation M6800
$126.99
Dell - Dell 1Y Hardware Service with In-Home/Onsite Service After Remote Diagnosis 1Y ProSupport Plus NBD
Dell - Dell 1Y Hardware Service with In-Home/Onsite Service After Remote Diagnosis 1Y ProSupport Plus NBD

Mfr #: 812-0047

Item #: 004257154

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 7275
$126.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 824-7857

Item #: 009187243

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Precision 3240, 3430, 3431, 3440, 3450, 3630, 3640, 3650, 3930
$138.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from Ext Ltd Life Parts to 3Y ProSpt 4H MC
Dell - Dell Upgrade from Ext Ltd Life Parts to 3Y ProSpt 4H MC

Mfr #: 848-7676

Item #: 009184367

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for Networking X1008, X1008P, X1018, X1018P; Networking X1026, X1026P, X1052, X1052P
$126.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 407-BBOR

Item #: 003472786

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
$141.99