BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$375 - $400
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible

Mfr #: 7101686-AX

Item #: 003633075

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101686) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge T130, T330, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG93364
Axiom - Axiom AXG93364

Mfr #: AXG93364

Item #: 006703196

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92761

Item #: 004023419

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153, Brocade 57-1000027-01) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$379.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: WS-X6704-10GE
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40SRG4FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40SRG4FIN-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXU Compatible
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXU Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-BXU) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible

Mfr #: 49Y7884-AX

Item #: 001893264

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y7884) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for BNT RackSwitch G8264; Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$392.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: FET-40G-AX

Item #: 007768003

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco FET-40G) - 40 Gigabit LAN - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 56128, 56XX, 7000 M3-Series, 7700 M3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX, X9464
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$396.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Dell EMC Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R940
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$375.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80, 7750-26,
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X540T2-AX

Item #: 003527205

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$390.99