We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $3,000 - 4,000
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch

    Mfr #: CGS-2520-16S-8PC=

    Item #: 002609026

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
    $3,579.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: SFP-CX1-32PK

    Item #: 001334339

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - twinaxial (pack of 32)
    $3,106.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS B230 M2 Blade Server
    Cisco - Cisco UCS B230 M2 Blade Server

    Mfr #: B230-BASE-M2D

    Item #: 001323684

    Server - blade - 2-way - RAM 0 MB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - monitor: none
    $3,223.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I

    Mfr #: WS-C2960XR-24TS-I

    Item #: 001146563

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
    $3,584.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP

    Mfr #: CWDM-SFP-1550=

    Item #: 001026225

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
    $3,612.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance

    Mfr #: ONSSC+10GEP42.1-RF

    Item #: 006116519

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1542.14 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    $3,780.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance

    Mfr #: UCS-SD16TSASS3-EP

    Item #: 005178294

    Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for UCS B200 M5, B480 M5, SmartPlay Select B200 M5
    $3,841.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G

    Mfr #: A901-6CZ-FS-D

    Item #: 001944104

    Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable
    $3,656.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value

    Mfr #: DN1-SD19TBKSS-EV

    Item #: 005211043

    Solid state drive - 1.9 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for P/N: DN1-HW-APL
    $3,484.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: C4500E-S6-MGIG

    Item #: 004175268

    Modular expansion base
    $3,939.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS

    Mfr #: WS-C3750V2-24TS-S

    Item #: 02884491

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable
    $3,029.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: CISCO3845-MB-RF

    Item #: 001342048

    Motherboard - refurbished - for Cisco 3845, 3845 V3PN
    $3,510.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance

    Mfr #: UCS-SD16TB12S3-EP=

    Item #: 003821442

    Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for UCS B200 M4, Smart Play 8 B200, SmartPlay B200 M4, SmartPlay Select B200 M4
    $3,255.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: UCS-ML-1X644RU-G=

    Item #: 004431854

    DDR4 - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for UCS B260 M4, B460 M4, C460 M4, Smart Play 8 B260
    $3,204.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: C3850-NM-2-40G-RF

    Item #: 005905779

    Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3850-24XU-L
    $3,623.99
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2697v2
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2697v2

    Mfr #: UCS-CPU-E52697BC=

    Item #: 001491338

    2.7 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
    $3,649.99