BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9232-256K9=, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=
$1,081.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1455
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1455
Network adapter - PCIe - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 4 - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$1,025.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P (Config)
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P (Config)
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,377.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Router - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,701.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9500 Platform System Controller
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9500 Platform System Controller

Mfr #: N9K-SC-A

Item #: 002222768

Control processor - plug-in module - for Nexus 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle
$1,336.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SDH
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SDH
Modular expansion base - rack-mountable
$1,428.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,855.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DS3 cable - 100 ft - coaxial - UBIC-H - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6
$1,152.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - expansion slot - for UCS C3160 Rack Server
$1,158.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9120 Multilayer Fabric Switch, 9140 Multilayer Fabric Switch; SN 5428
$1,010.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Integrated Services Router 807
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Integrated Services Router 807
Wireless router - WWAN - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
$1,451.99
Cisco - Cisco 2801
Cisco - Cisco 2801
Router - refurbished
$1,021.99
Cisco - Cisco IronPort Email Security Appliance C170
Cisco - Cisco IronPort Email Security Appliance C170
Security appliance - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$1,729.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - dome - color (Day&Night) - 2.1 MP - 1920 x 1080 - auto and manual iris - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE
$1,344.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$1,152.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$1,620.99
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN
Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2 - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, C480, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$1,980.99