We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$4,000 - 5,000
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Switch - 12 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module
$4,642.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$4,001.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - academic
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco Services Performance Engine 150
Cisco - Cisco Services Performance Engine 150
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
$4,199.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S
Switch - managed - 12 x SFP - rack-mountable - DC power - refurbished
$4,220.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$4,302.99
Cisco - Cisco Media Delivery Engine 1125
Cisco - Cisco Media Delivery Engine 1125

Mfr #: MDE-1125-K9

Item #: 03910516

Voice/video/data server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - AC 100/230 V - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,107.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power
$4,705.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-48P
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) + 2 x combo 10GBase-T (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$4,726.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PDM-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PDM-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
$4,265.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 32-Channel Demultiplexer
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 32-Channel Demultiplexer
Multiplexor - 32 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-32-WSS, 15454-32-WSS=, 15454-32-WSS-L=, 15454-32-WSS-L-RF, 15454-32-WSS-RF
$4,605.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V (pack of 10)
$4,965.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera 1080p2.5x
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera 1080p2.5x
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - audio
$4,594.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1558.98 nm
$4,195.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99