BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$10,000 and up
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 8G
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 8G
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
$22,133.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module
Control processor - plug-in module
$20,074.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5585-X
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5585-X
Security appliance - 10 GigE - 2U - rack-mountable - with Security Services Processor-40(SSP-40), FirePOWER Security Services Processor-40(SFR-40) and FirePOWER Services
$134,298.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 5500
Cisco - Cisco ASR 5500
Modular expansion base - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$135,143.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3132Q-X
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3132Q-X
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) + 4 x SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - with 16 x Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD modules
$23,516.99
Cisco - Cisco cBR Series Converged Cable Access Platform Line Card
Cisco - Cisco cBR Series Converged Cable Access Platform Line Card
Expansion module - for Cisco cBR-8 Converged Broadband Router
$26,266.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048 Reversed Airflow
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048 Reversed Airflow
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - DC power
$10,136.99
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus 93108TC-FX
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus 93108TC-FX
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10GBase-T + 6 x 40 Gigabit / 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
$19,716.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5555-X with 5000 AnyConnect Essentials and Mobile
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5555-X with 5000 AnyConnect Essentials and Mobile
Security appliance - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$11,293.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3264Q
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3264Q

Mfr #: N3K-C3264Q

Item #: 003563022

Switch - L3 - managed - 64 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
$21,683.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 2140 NGFW
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 2140 NGFW
Firewall - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable - with NetMod Bay
$29,670.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3132Q-V
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3132Q-V
Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x QSFP+ - front and side to back - rack-mountable
$14,212.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - MTP/MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A99-8X100GE-TR, A9K-8X100GE-SE, A9K-MPA-1X100GE, NC6-20X100GE-L-C, NC6-20X100GE-M-C
$19,867.99
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor for Service Edge
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor for Service Edge

Mfr #: A99-RSP-SE

Item #: 003929812

Control processor - plug-in module - for P/N: ASR-9906, ASR-9906=, ASR-9906-LS-BUN, ASR-9906-TH-BUN, ASR-9910-LS-BUN, ASR-9910-RF
$68,828.99