BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$80 - $90
Cisco - Cisco StackWise
Cisco - Cisco StackWise
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft
$82.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (M) - for Universal Access Server AS5300, AS5300-96, AS53-120, AS53-192, AS53-48, AS53-60, AS53-96
$82.99
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator

Mfr #: 4001765

Item #: 001322037

Network attenuator - SC/UPC - fiber optic 8 dB
$87.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 499.25MHz
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 499.25MHz
Automatic gain control (AGC)
$84.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable ( DCE ) - 26 pin Smart Serial (M) - DB-25 (F) - 10 ft
$83.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to BNC (M) - for Cisco 3620, 3631, 3640, 3660, 3662, AS5300, AS5350, AS5400; AS 5350; WAN Line Card
$83.99
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator

Mfr #: 4001766

Item #: 001322043

Network attenuator - SC/UPC - fiber optic 9 dB
$87.99
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator
Cisco - Scientific Atlanta Prisma Fixed Optical Attenuator

Mfr #: 187131

Item #: 001324046

Network attenuator - SC/UPC - fiber optic 4 dB
$87.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Active Sensor
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Active Sensor
Wi-Fi monitoring sensor - integrated - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 3 dBi (for 5 GHz)
$82.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216
$81.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Faceplate - for TelePresence SpeakerTrack 60
$81.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBSX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBSX1

Mfr #: MGBSX1-WS

Item #: 007695486

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$88.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna kit - indoor, outdoor - integrated - 4.3 dBi (for 1.71 -2.17 GHz), 2.8 dBi (for 698 -960 MHz), 5 dBi (for 2.3 -2.7 GHz) - omni-directional - gray - for Cisco 1240
$89.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 504G
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 504G

Mfr #: SPA504G-RF

Item #: 006115910

VoIP phone - SIP, SIP v2, SPCP - 4 lines - remanufactured
$81.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Pro SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Pro SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console

Mfr #: SPA500S

Item #: 02915414

Key expansion module - for Small Business Pro Unified Communications 320 with 4 FXO
$84.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial cable - HD-26 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 10 ft
$83.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Slimline
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Slimline
VoIP phone - SCCP - charcoal
$80.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 512G
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 512G

Mfr #: SPA512G-RF

Item #: 004921681

VoIP phone - SIP, SIP v2, SPCP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP - refurbished
$83.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial cable - DB-50 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 10 ft - shielded - for Cisco 2610 2611 2612 2613 2620 2621
$87.99