BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
Networking Accessories
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9232-256K9=, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=
$1,081.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Network attenuator 18 dB
$4.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - yellow - refurbished - for Cisco 1600, 1700, 1720, 2610, 900
$9.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Optical Services Module; Supervisor Engine 2 2GE, I
$2,300.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
$337.99
Cisco - ASSYBLANK MODULE P2-HD
Cisco - ASSYBLANK MODULE P2-HD

Mfr #: 4023066

Item #: 001322030

$82.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - refurbished - for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
$191.99
Cisco - Cisco CWDM GBIC
Cisco - Cisco CWDM GBIC
GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1410 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, 35XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
$2,300.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
$337.99
Cisco - FLEX SOL TAP4W11DB
Cisco - FLEX SOL TAP4W11DB

Mfr #: 4013440

Item #: 001322032

$22.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - MTP/MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A99-8X100GE-TR, A9K-8X100GE-SE, A9K-MPA-1X100GE, NC6-20X100GE-L-C, NC6-20X100GE-M-C
$19,867.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fiber media converter - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - QSFP / SFP (mini-GBIC) - for Nexus 3232C, 9236C
$253.99
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainStar 1 GHz, 3-PIN (Mult=10)

Mfr #: 4036040

Item #: 001327857

Network attenuator 19 dB
$3.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1550.12 nm - for ONS 15454
$5,406.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X.21 cable - DB-60 (M) to DB-15 (M) - 10 ft - for Cisco 16XX, 25XX, 36XX, 4000, 4500, 4700, 70XX; Universal Access Server AS2509, AS2511
$46.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished
$203.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Antenna cable - N connector (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - remanufactured - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$241.99