BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cisco
$800 - $900
Cables
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - gray - for Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$844.99
Cisco - GS7000 HSGFIBER TRAY
Cisco - GS7000 HSGFIBER TRAY

Mfr #: 4012095

Item #: 001321597

$876.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$881.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - blue - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$844.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$846.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for Network Convergence System 4000 Centralized Agnostic Xross connect
$884.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - active - beige - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cable kit - for P/N: CTS-IX5000, CTS-IX5000-RF
$810.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - orange - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$819.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP=, NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=, NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=
$846.99
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - blue - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 (pack of 2)
$899.99
1