BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Panduit Corp
Cables
Networking Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$361.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP18Y-Q

Item #: 005751342

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 18 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$331.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$382.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 22 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$348.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$348.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$373.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$310.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$333.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
$324.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$379.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$332.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$306.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 12.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$391.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 6.4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$314.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 13.7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$395.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
Modular insert - RJ-45 - white
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP15Y-Q

Item #: 005748490

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$305.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - riser, solid - black - (qty per pack: 1000)
$399.99