We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
    $326.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable compression lug
    $344.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
    $333.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
    Cable compression lug
    $331.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series

    Mfr #: PLT5S-M2

    Item #: 005874652

    Cable locking tie - 1.5 ft - red
    $327.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - SC MM X 6
    $328.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse

    Mfr #: D85FDW

    Item #: 007691157

    Rack door - front - white, RAL 9003 - 45U
    $330.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum - blue
    $347.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $342.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $342.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAXN Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAXN Series
    Cable compression lug
    $338.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 48)
    $326.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $337.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: LCD4-38D-L

    Item #: 005622966

    Cable compression lug
    $335.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.9144 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $337.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 1.83 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $334.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
    $343.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
    $331.99