We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A6BU-Q

    Item #: 005678636

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
    $348.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
    $331.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
    $340.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
    $340.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6ASD6-Q

    Item #: 005677772

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
    $348.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
    $326.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
    $336.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $345.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - SC MM X 6
    $328.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel

    Mfr #: MBSH-TR316

    Item #: 005616052

    Banding tie - indoor, outdoor - 200 ft - black
    $346.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $348.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $325.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5

    Mfr #: LPCB02X

    Item #: 005638813

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C20 locking to IEC 60320 C19 locking - AC 250 V - 16 A - 3 ft - red
    $335.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $336.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 25)
    $329.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PN14-8R-M

    Item #: 005873271

    Cable ring terminal
    $327.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $338.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
    $326.99