BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$150 - $175
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible

Mfr #: 1200067-AX

Item #: 001872203

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Comtrol 1200067) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Comtrol DeviceMaster ATS, RTS
$165.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$164.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96853

Item #: 005747769

50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$157.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-D= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-D= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4928 10; ME 2400, 3400, 4924; Network Service Engine 150
$170.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8S75A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8S75A Compatible

Mfr #: C8S75A-AX

Item #: 004416227

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8S75A) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4) - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$161.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
$160.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible

Mfr #: 44X1966-AX

Item #: 003091465

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 44X1966) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter H 8852, HT 8750
$169.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93022

Item #: 005843714

40m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$169.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-U= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-U= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4928 10; ME 2400, 3400, 4924; Network Service Engine 150
$170.99
Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000234 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000234 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000234) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for Citrix NetScaler
$169.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96688

Item #: 006062828

80m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$151.99
Axiom - Axiom EMC 019-078-041 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom EMC 019-078-041 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-041) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell EMC Celerra NX4
$153.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10411-AX

Item #: 006921155

100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$159.99
Axiom - Axiom ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFH00 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFH00 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFH00) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$150.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96696

Item #: 006062829

80m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$167.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96205

Item #: 005744327

80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$171.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$162.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: CBL-310-AX

Item #: 003396777

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$165.99