BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP5YL

Item #: 002257598

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, stranded - yellow
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP7YL

Item #: 002257599

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, stranded - yellow
$9.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP7GY

Item #: 002257600

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, stranded - gray
$13.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 36.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$746.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X32MBU

Item #: 005672947

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 105 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$94.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, round, uniboot - aqua
$485.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X2MVL

Item #: 005673757

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - violet
$17.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 19 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$346.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Patch panel - LC x 8 - rose
$164.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X9YL

Item #: 004911030

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow
$15.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$638.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Classic Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Classic Series

Mfr #: NKHS2PAL-X

Item #: 005624299

Modular insert housing - 2 ports
$11.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 56 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - red
$23.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 17 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$170.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 85 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray
$41.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 42.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$666.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Punchdown Jack Module
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Punchdown Jack Module

Mfr #: NK688MGR

Item #: 002244487

Modular insert - RJ-45 - green
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X23GR

Item #: 005669596

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green
$24.99