BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$100 - $200
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP22
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP22

Mfr #: R6M49A

Item #: 008108665

Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - wall / ceiling mountable
$180.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-13B
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-13B

Mfr #: JW001A

Item #: 004435229

Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4.4 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz), 3.3 dBi (for 4.9 - 5.9 GHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - for HPE Aruba AP-204, AP-204 FIPS/TAA
$127.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-19
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-19

Mfr #: JW004A

Item #: 004435228

Antenna - Wi-Fi - 6 dBi (for 5150 MHz - 5850 MHz), 3 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, pole mount, indoor, I-beam mountable
$136.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081CR

Item #: 008099251

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - remarketed - for HPE 12XXX, 5500, 59XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$186.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q0G69A

Item #: 004585797

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$162.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP11 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP11 (JP)

Mfr #: R2W99A

Item #: 009221197

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable
$114.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable

Mfr #: 670759-B21

Item #: 004813774

InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to QSFP (M) - 1.6 ft - for Mellanox SX1018HP Ethernet Switch for c-Class BladeSystem
$112.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JW100A

Item #: 004435214

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for HPE Aruba 7024, 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240; S2500 Mobility Access Switch
$131.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP22 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP22 (US)

Mfr #: R4W01A

Item #: 008108615

Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
$165.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Antenna Extender Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Antenna Extender Kit

Mfr #: R4Y92A

Item #: 008019534

Network device accessory kit - 40 ft - for HPE Aruba 9004
$127.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW070A

Item #: 004435046

Antenna extension cable - N connector (M) to N connector (F) - 10 ft
$102.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP11 Bundle Base WW
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP11 Bundle Base WW

Mfr #: R6K61A

Item #: 008018518

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - with DC Power Adapter, Cord
$132.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH694AR

Item #: 005200164

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$167.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 263474-B23

Item #: 005206687

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
$140.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JW102A

Item #: 004435216

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for HPE Aruba 7024, 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240; S2500 Mobility Access Switch
$174.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JD097C

Item #: 002485012

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$192.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK733AR

Item #: 007357868

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - remarketed - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$105.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE R110 WW
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE R110 WW

Mfr #: J9975A#ABA

Item #: 002277152

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - wall-mountable
$195.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP

Mfr #: 263474-B23

Item #: 01017303

Network cable - 12 ft - CAT 5 pack of 8
$140.99