BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8661/ IEEE 802.3bj - passive
$464.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
$323.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8661/ IEEE 802.3bj - passive
$227.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$156.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
$456.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$266.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT IMC2000T/SP
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT IMC2000T/SP
Industrial temperature - fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1.2 miles - TAA Compliant
$439.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$262.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC2000TP/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC2000TP/SC
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$783.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$437.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT QSFP28-SR4
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT QSFP28-SR4
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$3,129.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T

Mfr #: AT-SP10T

Item #: 009102823

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 66 ft
$367.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-13/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-13/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$771.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Network extender - GigE, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 1.9 miles
$181.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPZX120/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$811.99