BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93211

Item #: 003848113

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$1,886.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,636.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,714.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$1,714.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4744-AX

Item #: 001217088

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4744) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$1,553.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,769.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$1,546.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10334 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10334 Compatible

Mfr #: 10334-AX

Item #: 005107049

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10334) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,769.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-ZR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR
$1,930.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLRL4 - MPO single-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,638.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,702.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,654.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1557.36 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-
$1,862.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$1,805.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$1,854.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for P/N: RX-BI-16XG
$1,997.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,521.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96394

Item #: 007705221

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
$1,817.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,530.99