BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Networking
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard 54mm SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard 54mm SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter

Mfr #: ECUSB3S254F

Item #: 03453592

USB adapter - ExpressCard - USB 3.0 x 2 - for P/N: S2510BU33PW, SM2NGFFMBU33, USB3S2SAT3CB
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
10 Pack - Cat5e Coupler - RJ45 to RJ45 Coupler - 10 pack RJ45 Couplers - Ethernet Coupler - Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - CAT 5e - beige (pack of 10)
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio and Cables

Mfr #: SV211KUSB

Item #: 01701906

KVM / audio switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz / 5GHz USB Wireless (USB433WACDB) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11ac - black
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99