BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
Networking
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000144) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, DCX Backbone, Encryption SAN
$284.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$297.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom Huawei OSX010000 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Huawei OSX010000 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei OSX010000) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93982

Item #: 003850909

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
$296.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$297.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX

Mfr #: 00FE331-AX

Item #: 007440980

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00FE331) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96881

Item #: 005843682

90m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$279.99
Axiom - Axiom Aruba JW092A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Aruba JW092A Compatible

Mfr #: JW092A-AX

Item #: 004713587

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW092A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX10016; Juniper Networks SRX380
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92287

Item #: 001139668

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$278.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820, R920, T420, T620
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$286.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Palo PA-5060
$275.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 160-9103-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud E2120, E3120
$298.99