We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $425
    Networking
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8661/ IEEE 802.3bj - passive
    $422.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    $414.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-TN-P015-A
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-TN-P015-A
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
    $417.99
    APC - APC KVM 2G Analog
    APC - APC KVM 2G Analog

    Mfr #: KVM0108A

    Item #: 03592994

    KVM switch - PS/2 USB - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
    $412.99
    APC - APC NetBotz Camera Pod 160
    APC - APC NetBotz Camera Pod 160

    Mfr #: NBPD0160A

    Item #: 005351160

    Surveillance camera - color - 1280 x 1024 - CS-mount - audio - USB - DC 5 V
    $412.99
    ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN KA9140
    ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN KA9140

    Mfr #: KA9140

    Item #: 001718088

    Monitor/keyboard extender - up to 492 ft - for ALTUSEN KL1516; ATEN KN2132; KVM over IP KN1108, KN1116, KN2116, KN4116, KN4132
    $424.99
    Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 V2 Control Unit
    Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 V2 Control Unit

    Mfr #: 700476005

    Item #: 007768504

    Control processor - plug-in module
    $419.99
    Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 V2 Control Unit
    Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 V2 Control Unit

    Mfr #: 700476005

    Item #: 007768481

    Control processor - plug-in module
    $419.99
    Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $415.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services
    $402.99
    Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $424.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $423.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nex
    $402.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $421.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-eSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
    $411.99