We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $425
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $410.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $402.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $423.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $407.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 12.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $419.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: BP4-14T-C

    Item #: 005746580

    Mechanical lug
    $411.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
    Cable compression lug
    $411.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Patch panel - MPO X 12 - black, charcoal gray
    $411.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
    $408.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCCN Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCCN Series
    Cable compression lug - black
    $412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
    $410.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
    $408.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-FF Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-FF Series

    Mfr #: PN18-8FF-M

    Item #: 005876294

    Cable flanged fork terminal - 0.9 in
    $420.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

    Mfr #: S78SDB

    Item #: 006200086

    Rack door - black - 48U
    $423.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 24 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
    $423.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $402.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 28.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $403.99