We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $450 - $475
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
    $472.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $466.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7.92 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - yellow
    $470.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $462.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $472.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $464.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $474.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $454.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 2.74 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - molded, plenum, flat - aqua
    $468.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 7.92 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $470.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Gateway-Enabled Zero-RU Inline Meter
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Gateway-Enabled Zero-RU Inline Meter

    Mfr #: GM-A0904BL

    Item #: 005574158

    Power monitoring unit (rack-mountable) - AC 230/400 V - 3-phase WYE (star) - RS-485 - output connectors: 1 - 0U - black, RAL 9005
    $462.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $460.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $468.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Mfr #: FASSCZBU-L

    Item #: 003673818

    Network coupler - SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - OS1/OS2 - blue (pack of 50)
    $458.99